Back
Walkover
49
Santeri Soranta(7)(6)(1)
GB Gym
Miika Illokoski(1)
RNC Sport Club
Collar Choke, 4:08 left
50
Jouni Siren(1)(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Otso Markkanen(2)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Bow and Arrow, 5:29 left
51
Miikka Niemelin(1)(1)(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Choke, 2:09 left
71
Jaakko Vilander(1)(7)(52)
Hilti Raasepori
Miika Illokoski(1)
RNC Sport Club
Choke, 6:00 left
72
Sakari Lento(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Oleg Terekhin(1)
Strela Team
Points, 002 001
73
Aleksi Niittymies(1)(3)(10)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Sievälä(1)(2)
Heracles
Points, 601 000
74
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(6)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eirik Jerven Berger(1)
Frontline Academy
Points, 002 000
75
Jarno Salin(1)(1)
Takado
Juhana Vallas(1)(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 502 001
76
Janne Kolvanki(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Rico Birch(1)
Checkmat/Arte Suave
Walkover
77
Kristjan Mäe(3)(9)(4)
GB Gym
Pete Saarikko(1)
Forssan Kamppailijat
Points, 000 1101
78
Niklas Ehrnrooth(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Olli Andersson(1)(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Choke, 0:31 left
79
Tommi Pohjola(1)(8)(3)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Otso Markkanen(2)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 4-11 401
80
Hannu Häyrinen(1)(1)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Topi Törmä(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Choke, 4:44 left
81
Oskari Loikkanen(1)(1)
Takado
Vesa Marjoniemi(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Choke, 1:20 left
82
Pyry Silvonen(1)(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Eemeli Kotamäki(1)
Action Sport Center
Lapel Choke, 0:48 left
83
Jesse Vuorio(2)(15)(8)
GB Gym
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Judges Decision
84
Toni Aaltonen(2)(23)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Alexey Martinov(1)
Strela Alliance Saint-Petersburg
Points, 601 000
85
Jukka Kärkkäinen(1)
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Mauricio Ludena(1)
Frontline Academy
Triangle, 5:28 left
86
Petri Ahola(1)(1)(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Kasperi Koivu(1)
Takado
Points, 1002 001
97
Jaakko Vilander(1)(7)(52)
Hilti Raasepori
Sakari Lento(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Armbar, 5:00 left
98
Aleksi Niittymies(1)(3)(10)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(6)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kimura, 2:56 left
99
Juhana Vallas(1)(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Janne Kolvanki(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Judges Decision
100
Kristjan Mäe(3)(9)(4)
GB Gym
Niklas Ehrnrooth(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Points, 000 1601
101
Tommi Pohjola(1)(8)(3)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Topi Törmä(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Choke, 5:20 left
102
Oskari Loikkanen(1)(1)
Takado
Pyry Silvonen(1)(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Armbar, 1:47 left
103
Jesse Vuorio(2)(15)(8)
GB Gym
Toni Aaltonen(2)(23)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Choke, 3:19 left
104
Jukka Kärkkäinen(1)
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Petri Ahola(1)(1)(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Points, 001 303
119
Jaakko Vilander(1)(7)(52)
Hilti Raasepori
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(6)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 5-10
120
Juhana Vallas(1)(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kristjan Mäe(3)(9)(4)
GB Gym
Points, 000 5-11
121
Tommi Pohjola(1)(8)(3)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Oskari Loikkanen(1)(1)
Takado
Points, 1001 200
122
Jesse Vuorio(2)(15)(8)
GB Gym
Petri Ahola(1)(1)(1)
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Ankle Lock, 0:57 left
140
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(6)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kristjan Mäe(3)(9)(4)
GB Gym
Points, 002 001
141
Tommi Pohjola(1)(8)(3)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jesse Vuorio(2)(15)(8)
GB Gym
Points, 600 203
155
Kristjan Mäe(3)(9)(4)
GB Gym
Winner Jesse Vuorio
Jesse Vuorio(2)(15)(8)
GB Gym