Back
RNC, 2:52 left
13
Vili Mikkola
Finnfighters Gym
Mirko Asell
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 900 800
14
Arttu Häggman
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emil Laitinen
MMA Team 300
Points, 2-11 4-10
15
Ronny Andersson
Ahjo Training Center
Mika Väisänen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Triangle, 2:15 left
16
Joonas Toivola
Sisu Gym
Joni Kujanpää
MMA Seinäjoki
Points, 2-20 001
17
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Riku Liukkonen
MMA Lappeenranta
Triangle, 1:09 left
18
Iiro Dufvelin
MMA Rovaniemi
Simo Piepponen
Skeletor Wrestling
Kimura, 1:50 left
19
Juho Suvanto
MMA Imatra
Max Sairanen
Ahjo Training Center
Judges Decision
20
Siban Ahmad
Finnfighters Gym
Benjamin Sågfors
Takado
Points, 0-21 3-21
31
Patrick Pirskanen
Ahjo Training Center
Mirko Asell
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Guillotine, 1:12 left
32
ville päiväniemi
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Arttu Häggman
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 204 000
33
Sasu-Joonas Viitanen
GB Gym
Mika Väisänen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 6-10 12-11
34
Sami Pehkonen
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Joonas Toivola
Sisu Gym
Points, 2-10 2-10
35
Henry Warden
GB Gym
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
36
Timi Leskinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Simo Piepponen
Skeletor Wrestling
Guillotine, 2:48 left
37
Aku Nyyssönen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Max Sairanen
Ahjo Training Center
Points, 301 000
38
Kalle Marjoniemi
MMA Team 300
Benjamin Sågfors
Takado
Points, 9-12 600
57
Mirko Asell
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Arttu Häggman
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 700 001
58
Sasu-Joonas Viitanen
GB Gym
Joonas Toivola
Sisu Gym
Americana, 3:27 left
59
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Simo Piepponen
Skeletor Wrestling
Choke, 1:49 left
60
Max Sairanen
Ahjo Training Center
Kalle Marjoniemi
MMA Team 300
Points, 201 000
73
Mirko Asell
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sasu-Joonas Viitanen
GB Gym
Points, 601 302
74
Simo Piepponen
Skeletor Wrestling
Max Sairanen
Ahjo Training Center
Triangle, 2:39 left
94
Mirko Asell
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Winner Simo Piepponen
Simo Piepponen
Skeletor Wrestling