Back
Choke, 0:19 left
76
Janne Hiltunen
(1)
MMA Joensuu
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Points, 0
0
4
2
0
1
97
Petri Aaltonen
(5)
(3)
(10)
F4Sport
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Guillotine, 5:27 left
98
Ville Mertanen
(2)
Skeletor Wrestling
Sami Weber
(4)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 2
0
0
0
0
0
99
Sean-Patrick Morga
(2)
(2)
MMA Team 300
Tommi Kuitunen
(1)
MMA Kotka
Points, 0
0
0
5
-1
3
100
Patricio Diaz-Abasta
(1)
(3)
(2)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Erkki Suvila
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Walkover
101
Miika Lohtander
(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emil Salonen
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
2
102
Toni Täppinen
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joona Kotaluoto
(12)
MMA Lappeenranta
Triangle, 5:33 left
103
Aapo Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Erik Lagerroos
(5)
Hilti Raasepori
Walkover
104
Pauli Hämäläinen
(1)
(4)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Olli Kapiainen
(8)
(12)
(14)
BJJ Vaasa
Walkover
105
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Mats Norrgård
(1)
MMA Team 300
Armbar, 3:45 left
106
Otto Espo
(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Joona Lohtander
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Walkover
107
Thomas Tuomi
(3)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Harri Mönkkönen
(1)
MMA Kuopio
Points, 3
0
0
0
0
2
108
Juho Selin
(3)
RNC Sport Club
Kalle Virtanen
(2)
(2)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 2
0
0
4
0
1
109
Otto Haapa-aho
(1)
(14)
(14)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Anssi Juopperi
(2)
(6)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Walkover
110
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Jani Heinänen
(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 8
0
1
0
0
0
111
Josi Kokkonen
(2)
(6)
MMA Kuopio
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
1
112
Mikko viertokangas
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Tuure Kulju
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Triangle, 4:54 left
118
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Ville Mertanen
(2)
Skeletor Wrestling
Points, 0
0
0
0
-1
0
119
Sean-Patrick Morga
(2)
(2)
MMA Team 300
Erkki Suvila
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 6
-1
1
0
0
0
120
Miika Lohtander
(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joona Kotaluoto
(12)
MMA Lappeenranta
Points, 4
0
3
2
0
0
121
Erik Lagerroos
(5)
Hilti Raasepori
Olli Kapiainen
(8)
(12)
(14)
BJJ Vaasa
Armbar, 3:15 left
122
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Otto Espo
(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 2
0
0
18
-1
1
123
Harri Mönkkönen
(1)
MMA Kuopio
Juho Selin
(3)
RNC Sport Club
RNC, 5:20 left
124
Anssi Juopperi
(2)
(6)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
3
125
Josi Kokkonen
(2)
(6)
MMA Kuopio
Tuure Kulju
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
-1
0
4
-1
0
143
Ville Mertanen
(2)
Skeletor Wrestling
Sean-Patrick Morga
(2)
(2)
MMA Team 300
Ankle Lock, 2:44 left
144
Miika Lohtander
(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Erik Lagerroos
(5)
Hilti Raasepori
Guillotine, 5:14 left
145
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Juho Selin
(3)
RNC Sport Club
Points, 2
0
2
3
-1
0
146
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Tuure Kulju
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
1
8
0
1
159
Sean-Patrick Morga
(2)
(2)
MMA Team 300
Miika Lohtander
(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Guillotine, 2:50 left
160
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Tuure Kulju
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 2
0
2
8
0
2
173
Miika Lohtander
(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Winner Mergim Syla
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1