Back
Points, 15
0
4
2
0
0
36
Samuel Muuronen
(3)
(3)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mikko Niemi
(1)
MMA Kotka
Points, 2
0
0
0
0
0
37
Roni Silvennoinen
(2)
(1)
(16)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Dennis Spennert
(1)
Hilti Raasepori
Points, 4
-1
1
0
0
0
38
Ilkka Koikkalainen
(3)
Takado
Kasper Karvinen
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 0
0
2
4
0
2
39
Erik Smolokurov
(2)
Combat Academy of Finland
Oskari Stenholm
(1)
MMA Team 300
Walkover
40
Toni Lipsanen
(2)
(3)
(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Mici Saaristo
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Guillotine, 4:08 left
41
Joni Lipiäinen
(5)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jonne Ylisirniö
(5)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 0
0
0
6
0
0
42
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Vuoriheimo
(1)
RNC Sport Club
Ankle Lock, 5:45 left
43
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Walkover
44
Josef Gullmets
(3)
(2)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Yakup Keränen
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Armbar, 3:57 left
45
Ariel Cohen
(5)
(1)
Combat Juju
Janne Elonen-Kulmala
(1)
Espoon Kehähait
Injury, 3:45 left
46
Lemar Khan
(9)
(25)
Sisu Gym
Miro Wallgren
(1)
Sisugym
Points, 12
-1
0
2
0
2
47
Waltteri Sepponen
(1)
Function X Jiu Jitsu
Henri Piirainen
(2)
GB Gym
Points, 2
-1
2
2
0
0
48
Konsta Koivisto
(2)
(4)
(13)
GB Gym
Walter Karlsson
(3)
(10)
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Points, 0
0
0
4
0
0
49
Mauri-Matti Lahti
(2)
MMA Team 300
Jukka Knuutinen
(1)
MMA Team 300
Kimura, 2:14 left
50
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Otto Kärhä
(5)
(2)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
RNC, 0:24 left
51
Misael Urbano Soriano
(1)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tero Vyyryläinen
(1)
Takado
Points, 2
0
1
6
0
1
60
Samuel Muuronen
(3)
(3)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Roni Silvennoinen
(2)
(1)
(16)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 10
0
2
2
0
1
61
Ilkka Koikkalainen
(3)
Takado
Oskari Stenholm
(1)
MMA Team 300
Injury, 1:30 left
62
Toni Lipsanen
(2)
(3)
(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Joni Lipiäinen
(5)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Armbar, 3:46 left
63
Mikko Vuoriheimo
(1)
RNC Sport Club
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Armbar, 2:46 left
64
Josef Gullmets
(3)
(2)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Ariel Cohen
(5)
(1)
Combat Juju
Points, 0
0
3
0
0
0
65
Lemar Khan
(9)
(25)
Sisu Gym
Waltteri Sepponen
(1)
Function X Jiu Jitsu
Ankle Lock, 5:11 left
66
Konsta Koivisto
(2)
(4)
(13)
GB Gym
Jukka Knuutinen
(1)
MMA Team 300
RNC, 0:17 left
67
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Misael Urbano Soriano
(1)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 2
-1
0
0
0
4
77
Roni Silvennoinen
(2)
(1)
(16)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ilkka Koikkalainen
(3)
Takado
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
1
78
Joni Lipiäinen
(5)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Vuoriheimo
(1)
RNC Sport Club
Points, 2
0
0
2
0
2
79
Ariel Cohen
(5)
(1)
Combat Juju
Lemar Khan
(9)
(25)
Sisu Gym
Armbar, 0:21 left
80
Konsta Koivisto
(2)
(4)
(13)
GB Gym
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Judges Decision
93
Roni Silvennoinen
(2)
(1)
(16)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mikko Vuoriheimo
(1)
RNC Sport Club
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
1
94
Lemar Khan
(9)
(25)
Sisu Gym
Konsta Koivisto
(2)
(4)
(13)
GB Gym
Winner: Mikko Vuoriheimo
RNC, 0:11 left
113
Mikko Vuoriheimo
(1)
RNC Sport Club
Konsta Koivisto
(2)
(4)
(13)
GB Gym