Back
Choke, 0:19 left
76
Janne Hiltunen(11)
MMA Joensuu
Anton Stenroos(20)
Sisu Gym
Points, 004 201
97
Petri Aaltonen(44)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anton Stenroos(20)
Sisu Gym
Guillotine, 5:27 left
98
Ville Mertanen(13)
Skeletor Wrestling
Sami Minkkinen(8)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 200 000
99
Sean-Patrick Morga(23)
MMA Team 300
Tommi Kuitunen(2)
MMA Kotka
Points, 000 5-13
100
Patricio Diaz-Abasta(5)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Erkki Suvila(4)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Walkover
101
Miika Lohtander (21)
Sport academy no.1
Emil Salonen(2)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 000 202
102
Toni Täppinen(5)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joona Kotaluoto(4)
MMA Team 300
Triangle, 5:33 left
103
Aapo Hakala(9)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Erik Lagerroos(7)
Hilti Raasepori
Walkover
104
Pauli Hämäläinen(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Olli Kapiainen(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Walkover
105
Mergim Syla(35)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mats Norrgård(2)
MMA Team 300
Armbar, 3:45 left
106
Otto Espo(10)
Barreto Helsinki
Joona Lohtander(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Walkover
107
Thomas Tuomi(12)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Harri Mönkkönen(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 300 002
108
Juho Selin(11)
RNC Sport Club
Kalle Virtanen(4)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 200 401
109
Otto Haapa-aho(10)
Heracles
Anssi Juopperi(7)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Walkover
110
Juko-Ilmari Hakala(9)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Jani Heinänen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 801 000
111
Josi Kokkonen(11)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kasperi Elomaa(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 001
112
Mikko viertokangas(4)
BJJ Vaasa
Tuure Kulju(10)
Finnfighters Gym
Triangle, 4:54 left
118
Anton Stenroos(20)
Sisu Gym
Ville Mertanen(13)
Skeletor Wrestling
Points, 000 0-10
119
Sean-Patrick Morga(23)
MMA Team 300
Erkki Suvila(4)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 6-11 000
120
Miika Lohtander (21)
Sport academy no.1
Joona Kotaluoto(4)
MMA Team 300
Points, 403 200
121
Erik Lagerroos(7)
Hilti Raasepori
Olli Kapiainen(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Armbar, 3:15 left
122
Mergim Syla(35)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Otto Espo(10)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 200 18-11
123
Harri Mönkkönen(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Selin(11)
RNC Sport Club
RNC, 5:20 left
124
Anssi Juopperi(7)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Juko-Ilmari Hakala(9)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 000 003
125
Josi Kokkonen(11)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuure Kulju(10)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0-10 4-10
143
Ville Mertanen(13)
Skeletor Wrestling
Sean-Patrick Morga(23)
MMA Team 300
Ankle Lock, 2:44 left
144
Miika Lohtander (21)
Sport academy no.1
Erik Lagerroos(7)
Hilti Raasepori
Guillotine, 5:14 left
145
Mergim Syla(35)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Selin(11)
RNC Sport Club
Points, 202 3-10
146
Juko-Ilmari Hakala(9)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Tuure Kulju(10)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 001 801
159
Sean-Patrick Morga(23)
MMA Team 300
Miika Lohtander (21)
Sport academy no.1
Guillotine, 2:50 left
160
Mergim Syla(35)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuure Kulju(10)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 202 802
173
Miika Lohtander (21)
Sport academy no.1
Winner Mergim Syla
Mergim Syla(35)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team