Back
Walkover
131
Matias Niva(9)
Ahjo Training Center
Pauli Selkee(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lock, 4:41 left
132
Sakke Suomalainen(25)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Anton Stenroos(25)
Sisu Gym
Points, 001 200
133
Miguel Gouveia(12)
MMA Vantaa
Rene Katajalaakso(14)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Judges Decision
134
Ville Tunttunen(8)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matias Virta(8)
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
135
Stefan Kok(6)
Skeletor Wrestling
Kalle Virtanen(14)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Walkover
136
Roope Koskinen(15)
Finnfighters Gym
Harri Hietaranta(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
137
Mauri-Matti Lahti(9)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kasper Karvinen(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Triangle, 4:27 left
138
Aleksi Kylmälahti(37)
Lahden Gentai
Calle Jakobsén(2)
BJJ Vaasa
Points, 000 502
139
Oskari Stenholm(8)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Akseli Kaasalainen(32)
MMA Vantaa
Armbar, 1:28 left
140
Joonas Leppänen(18)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Piirainen(2)
Skeletor Wrestling
Points, 003 000
141
Mattias Kasurinen(42)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Posa(22)
MMA Vantaa
RNC, 3:46 left
142
Valtteri Leinonen(15)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Anders Wahlberg(2)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 200 400
143
Joni Kankaanranta(8)
Function X Jiu Jitsu
Kasperi Elomaa(13)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ankle Lock, 4:42 left
144
Julius Pelkonen(15)
Sisu Gym
Tommi Köngäs(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 401 201
145
Paavo Kettunen(9)
MMA Team 300
Mika Kivinen(2)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Guillotine, 2:15 left
146
Juho Ronkainen(20)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Miro Wallgren(2)
Sisu Gym
RNC, 0:29 left
147
Sabauun Khan(4)
MMA Vantaa
Janne Hiltunen(11)
MMA Joensuu
RNC, 2:04 left
148
Sami Minkkinen(22)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mikko Räkköläinen(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
149
Jerri Laurikka(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jan-Erik Malm(13)
BJJ Vaasa
Guillotine, 5:14 left
150
Petri Aaltonen(55)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matias Niva(9)
Ahjo Training Center
Guillotine, 2:55 left
151
Anton Stenroos(25)
Sisu Gym
Rene Katajalaakso(14)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 002 000
152
Oskar Svels(33)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Matias Virta(8)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 600 0-10
153
Sean-Patrick Morga(23)
MMA Team 300
Stefan Kok(6)
Skeletor Wrestling
Points, 000 601
154
Samuel Muuronen(38)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Roope Koskinen(15)
Finnfighters Gym
Judges Decision
155
Lemar Khan(24)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Kasper Karvinen(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Walkover
156
Erkka Pehkonen(27)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Kylmälahti(37)
Lahden Gentai
Points, 001 500
157
Petrus Haverinen(39)
MMA Rovaniemi
Akseli Kaasalainen(32)
MMA Vantaa
RNC, 3:48 left
158
Otto Saari(27)
MMA Team 300
Joonas Leppänen(18)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 1501 200
159
Mattias Kasurinen(42)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Valtteri Leinonen(15)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 4-10 202
160
Josef Gullmets(31)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Kasperi Elomaa(13)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
161
Sami Lindman(17)
MMA Kotka
Tommi Köngäs(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Walkover
162
Mika Salomaa(24)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Paavo Kettunen(9)
MMA Team 300
Injury, 3:37 left
163
Juho Ronkainen(20)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Janne Hiltunen(11)
MMA Joensuu
RNC, 1:49 left
164
Mergim Syla(40)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sami Minkkinen(22)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Judges Decision
165
Mikko Pouru(26)
Finnfighters Gym
Jan-Erik Malm(13)
BJJ Vaasa
Points, 402 501
172
Petri Aaltonen(55)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Rene Katajalaakso(14)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
RNC, 1:16 left
173
Oskar Svels(33)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Sean-Patrick Morga(23)
MMA Team 300
Points, 2-10 0-11
174
Roope Koskinen(15)
Finnfighters Gym
Lemar Khan(24)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 201 7-20
175
Aleksi Kylmälahti(37)
Lahden Gentai
Akseli Kaasalainen(32)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 0-10 7-11
176
Joonas Leppänen(18)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mattias Kasurinen(42)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Armbar, 3:47 left
177
Josef Gullmets(31)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tommi Köngäs(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Armbar, 2:05 left
178
Paavo Kettunen(9)
MMA Team 300
Janne Hiltunen(11)
MMA Joensuu
Triangle, 1:21 left
179
Mergim Syla(40)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Pouru(26)
Finnfighters Gym
Choke, 0:09 left
192
Rene Katajalaakso(14)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Oskar Svels(33)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kimura, 1:21 left
193
Roope Koskinen(15)
Finnfighters Gym
Akseli Kaasalainen(32)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 400 000
194
Mattias Kasurinen(42)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tommi Köngäs(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
RNC, 2:52 left
195
Janne Hiltunen(11)
MMA Joensuu
Mergim Syla(40)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 000 002
212
Oskar Svels(33)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Akseli Kaasalainen(32)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 701 000
213
Mattias Kasurinen(42)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mergim Syla(40)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Winner: Akseli Kaasalainen
Injury
229
Akseli Kaasalainen(32)
MMA Vantaa
Mattias Kasurinen(42)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team