Back
Points, 3
0
0
4
0
0
1
Josi Kokkonen
(2)
(6)
MMA Kuopio
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
2
Roni Perkiö
(1)
(1)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Tommy Vähänen
(1)
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Walkover
3
Renne Kuusisto
(1)
(1)
Kuusamon Painipojat
Jimi Miettinen
(1)
(1)
(1)
Combat Heaven
RNC, 0:30 left
4
Tommi Heikkinen
(1)
(2)
(2)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Nikke Lahtinen
(1)
Submission Tampere
Guillotine, 4:44 left
5
Roope Nuorento
(3)
(17)
Ahjo Training Center
Mats Norrgård
(1)
MMA Team 300
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Eemil Ordell
(1)
(1)
Combat Juju
Santeri Luoma
(4)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Points, 0
0
0
5
0
0
7
Olli Huvinen
MMA Kotka
Oskari Auvinen
(1)
(2)
(9)
Hipko
Knee Bar, 3:12 left
8
Simo-Sakari Sepponen
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Topias Rekola
(2)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Tuomas Kokkonen
(1)
(10)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Judges Decision, -3:00 left
12
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi
(1)
(1)
(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommy Vähänen
(1)
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Lock, 3:39 left
13
Severi Nenonen
(1)
(12)
Total Center Lahti
Renne Kuusisto
(1)
(1)
Kuusamon Painipojat
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jari Illikainen
(1)
(1)
(1)
MMA Imatra
Tommi Heikkinen
(1)
(2)
(2)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Choke, 5:00 left
15
Riku Hapulahti
(1)
(1)
(19)
Finnfighters Gym
Roope Nuorento
(3)
(17)
Ahjo Training Center
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Markku Mutanen
(1)
(1)
(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Eemil Ordell
(1)
(1)
Combat Juju
Points, 3
0
0
2
0
0
17
Toni Toivanen
(1)
(1)
(4)
Monkey Grip Jiu Jitsu
Oskari Auvinen
(1)
(2)
(9)
Hipko
Lock, 4:11 left
18
Eetu Wallius
(1)
(1)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Topias Rekola
(2)
Finnfighters Gym
Judges Decision
25
Tuomas Kokkonen
(1)
(10)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi
(1)
(1)
(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 0
0
0
6
0
0
26
Severi Nenonen
(1)
(12)
Total Center Lahti
Jari Illikainen
(1)
(1)
(1)
MMA Imatra
RNC, 5:17 left
27
Riku Hapulahti
(1)
(1)
(19)
Finnfighters Gym
Markku Mutanen
(1)
(1)
(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Ankle Lock, 2:45 left
28
Toni Toivanen
(1)
(1)
(4)
Monkey Grip Jiu Jitsu
Eetu Wallius
(1)
(1)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 3
0
0
-1
0
0
38
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi
(1)
(1)
(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jari Illikainen
(1)
(1)
(1)
MMA Imatra
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
39
Riku Hapulahti
(1)
(1)
(19)
Finnfighters Gym
Eetu Wallius
(1)
(1)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Guillotine, 2:09 left
51
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi
(1)
(1)
(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Winner Eetu Wallius
Eetu Wallius
(1)
(1)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu