Back
Walkover
42
Roni Kangaskorte
Lahden Gentai
Aki Laakso
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 000 1101
43
Lassi Juntunen
GB Gym
Anton Stenroos(25)
Sisu Gym
Armbar, 2:26 left
44
Erik Söderlund
Action Sport Center
Kaj-Axel Hägg
GB Gym
RNC, 0:19 left
45
Kristian Behm
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jani Mäenpää
GB Gym
Points, 000 001
46
Lassi Louhiniitty
Lahden Gentai
Sebastian Aarnio
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 2-11 3-12
47
Sauli Uusitalo
MMA Kotka
Aatu Nurminen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
48
Sami Penttilä
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Anssi Viljakainen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 700 000
49
Karl Schultheis
GB Gym
reeti Raitanen
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
59
Joona Lohtander(2)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Aki Laakso
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 7-10 200
60
Matti Ahonen
Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Anton Stenroos(25)
Sisu Gym
Triangle, 3:30 left
61
Olli Säkkinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Erik Söderlund
Action Sport Center
Points, 700 000
62
Joonas Söderlund(6)
MMA Vantaa
Kristian Behm
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 000 201
63
Kasperi Elomaa(13)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sebastian Aarnio
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 5-20 001
64
Marko Nieminen(1)
GB Gym
Aatu Nurminen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
65
Juho Torppa
Kokkolan Budo
Anssi Viljakainen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 001 600
66
Jarmo Hirvonen(3)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Karl Schultheis
GB Gym
Choke, 0:33 left
78
Joona Lohtander(2)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Anton Stenroos(25)
Sisu Gym
Points, 601 401
79
Olli Säkkinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joonas Söderlund(6)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 200 900
80
Kasperi Elomaa(13)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Nieminen(1)
GB Gym
Points, 000 400
81
Juho Torppa
Kokkolan Budo
Jarmo Hirvonen(3)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Triangle, 2:42 left
94
Joona Lohtander(2)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Söderlund(6)
MMA Vantaa
Armbar, 2:13 left
95
Kasperi Elomaa(13)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarmo Hirvonen(3)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Winner: Joonas Söderlund
Judges Decision
108
Joonas Söderlund(6)
MMA Vantaa
Kasperi Elomaa(13)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu