1
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 32nd-final
Points
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Teemu Rantanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 32nd-final
Kimura
Olli Lahtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tommi Pelkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
3
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 32nd-final
Choke
Kim Riski Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Henri Ågren MMA Vantaa
4
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg 16th-final
Walkover
Saku Kuparinen Heracles
Teemu Saukonoja Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg 16th-final
Triangle
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Pauli Nurmenkari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
6
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Luoto Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
7
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg 16th-final
Armbar
Paavo Haimila MMA Lappeenranta
Juhamatti Malm GB Gym
8
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Hedman Ippon Loimaa
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
9
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Pauli Selkee Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikko Räkköläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Gustafsson Barreto Helsinki
11
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Points
Peter Ågren Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
12
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Points
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olli Lahtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
13
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Points
Juha Peltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Lehtonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
14
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Kim Riski Turun Ju-jutsuseura
15
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg 16th-final
Points
Heikki Jalonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Salminen GB Gym
16
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Saku Kuparinen Heracles
17
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Petri Saarentaus Fight For Fun
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
18
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Kajaste MMA Imatra
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
19
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Quarter-final
Points
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
Paavo Haimila MMA Lappeenranta
20
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Sami Hedman Ippon Loimaa
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
21
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Mikko Räkköläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
22
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Quarter-final
Points
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juha Peltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
23
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Quarter-final
Choke
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Heikki Jalonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
24
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Choke
Joona Salonen Heracles
Sami Luoto Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
25
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Semi-final
Points
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
26
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Semi-final
Armbar
Antti Kajaste MMA Imatra
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
27
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Rainer Leikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
28
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Miran Jumah Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Otto Kuukkanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
29
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhamatti Malm GB Gym
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
30
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vili Niskanen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Anssi Seppo Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
31
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
32
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Semi-final
Points
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
33
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Bronze Fight
Points
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Antti Kajaste MMA Imatra
34
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) -80kg Final
Points
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
35
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juuso Kuusinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Luoto Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
36
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eemeli Karkamo Ahjo Training Center
Shamir Ullah Pieksämäki Fight Club
37
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Juho Kuparinen Heracles
Valtteri Puolakanaho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
38
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Adrian Pesqueira Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
39
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
40
Men All belts, old timers (35+ yo) 80+kg Final
Lapel Choke
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Rainer Leikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Miran Jumah Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
42
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
Vili Niskanen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
43
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Sipilä MMA Vantaa
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
44
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
45
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Juuso Kuusinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Shamir Ullah Pieksämäki Fight Club
46
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Valtteri Puolakanaho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Korhonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Lehtonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
48
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Petteri Tiira Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
49
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Sami Nieminen MMA Vantaa
Jali Juhola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
50
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Miran Jumah Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
51
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Guillotine
Rainer Leikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vili Niskanen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
52
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Americana
Joona Tynkkynen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Sipilä MMA Vantaa
53
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Kaj-Axel Hägg GB Gym
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
54
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Shamir Ullah Pieksämäki Fight Club
Valtteri Puolakanaho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
55
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Choke
Juuso Kuusinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
56
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Tahvanainen MMA Vantaa
Sami Korhonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
57
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Antti Joki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
58
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Petteri Tiira Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jali Juhola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
59
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Collar Choke
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Sami Nieminen MMA Vantaa
60
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Joona Tynkkynen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kaj-Axel Hägg GB Gym
61
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Tommi Sipilä MMA Vantaa
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
62
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Juho Kaijanmäki Savate club Helsinki
63
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Sami Hedman Ippon Loimaa
Niko Länsipuro Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
64
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Helsinki
Antti Salminen GB Gym
65
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sami Korhonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Joki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
66
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Tommi Tahvanainen MMA Vantaa
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
67
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Sabauun Khan MMA Vantaa
Josef Gullmets Crest - Professional Fighting Center
68
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Tanel Veskus Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
69
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Joona Keskinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
70
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Peter Ågren Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Mikko Meriläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
71
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
RNC
tomi laaksonen Kokkolan Budo
Niko Länsipuro Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
72
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Lauri Asunta Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Helsinki
73
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikael Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Max Tervilä GB Gym
74
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tero Vyyryläinen Takado
Mauri-Matti Lahti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
75
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Jani Heinänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kajaste MMA Imatra
76
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
77
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Joona Keskinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Peter Ågren Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
78
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Mikko Meriläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
79
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Choke
tomi laaksonen Kokkolan Budo
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Helsinki
80
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Niko Länsipuro Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lauri Asunta Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
81
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Sabauun Khan MMA Vantaa
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
82
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Josef Gullmets Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tanel Veskus Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
83
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Max Tervilä GB Gym
Mauri-Matti Lahti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
84
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Jani Heinänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
85
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Heikki Jalonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
86
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Anssi Juopperi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
87
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Lauri Voog Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
88
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
Joni Kankaanranta Function X Jiu Jitsu
89
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
DQ
Jan-Erik Malm BJJ Vaasa
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
90
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Petrus Haverinen MMA Rovaniemi
Pauli Selkee Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
91
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Niki Kahila Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
92
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Olli Lahtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
93
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Hyvärinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
94
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Max Tervilä GB Gym
Jani Heinänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
95
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Final
Walkover
Mauri-Matti Lahti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
96
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
97
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
98
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
99
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Heikki Mäenpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Paavo Haimila MMA Lappeenranta
100
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
101
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni Kankaanranta Function X Jiu Jitsu
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
102
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Petrus Haverinen MMA Rovaniemi
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
103
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Hyvärinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
104
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Janne Gustafsson Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Räkköläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
105
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
juho kaikko MMA Vantaa
Teemu Rantanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
106
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
107
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Paavo Haimila MMA Lappeenranta
108
Men Coloured Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joni Lempinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
109
Men Coloured Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Kim Riski Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aarni Karjalainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
110
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joni Kankaanranta Function X Jiu Jitsu
111
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Petrus Haverinen MMA Rovaniemi
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
112
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Mikko Räkköläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
113
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
juho kaikko MMA Vantaa
114
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
Paavo Haimila MMA Lappeenranta
115
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
116
Men Coloured Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
117
Men Coloured Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Pekka Hakamäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aarni Karjalainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
118
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Joni Kankaanranta Function X Jiu Jitsu
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
119
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Final
Armbar
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petrus Haverinen MMA Rovaniemi
120
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Mikko Räkköläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
juho kaikko MMA Vantaa
121
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
122
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Jarkko Suojoki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
123
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Hermann Mäki Takado
124
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
125
Men Coloured Belts -100.5 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Pekka Hakamäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
126
Men Coloured Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Aarni Karjalainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
127
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Americana
Tanja Salonen Heracles
Päivi Karhi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
128
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
129
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Nelli Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
130
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Riina Sievälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Oona Vorimo Dragon Jiu-Jitsu Dojo
131
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
132
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
133
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Hermann Mäki Takado
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
134
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Jenni Ollila Savate Club Helsinki
Tanja Salonen Heracles
135
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Marika Kolehmainen Heracles
136
Women Coloured Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Tiina-Eeva Lindström Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
137
Women Coloured Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
138
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
139
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Oona Vorimo Dragon Jiu-Jitsu Dojo
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
140
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
141
Men Coloured Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Lapel Choke
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Hermann Mäki Takado
142
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Tanja Salonen Heracles
Marika Kolehmainen Heracles
143
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Jenni Ollila Savate Club Helsinki
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
144
Women Coloured Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tiina-Eeva Lindström Turun Ju-jutsuseura
145
Women Coloured Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
146
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Oona Vorimo Dragon Jiu-Jitsu Dojo
147
Women Coloured Belts -64 kg Final
Armbar
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
148
Women Coloured Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Tiina-Eeva Lindström Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
149
Women Coloured Belts 69+ kg Final
Choke
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym