1
Men Blue Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Points
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
Tomi Kasper Ahjo Training Center
2
Men Blue Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Mikhail Remshu Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Valtteri Kivistö MMA Imatra
3
Men Blue Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Niko Koivisto Kokkolan Budo
Veeti Maksimainen MMA Imatra
4
Men Blue Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Points
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Tino Korpela Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
5
Men Purple Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Choke
Miika Tuominen MMA Team 300
Saku Ronkainen Ahjo Training Center
6
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Heidi Haraholma MMA Team 300
Iida Sipilä MMA Vantaa
7
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
Riina Sievälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
8
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Jaana Kettunen Takado
Maria Niemelä Heracles
9
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
10
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Pekka Nummela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
11
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Guillotine
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Roope Uski Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
12
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
13
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Mikko Pulkkanen Lahden Gentai
Yakup Keränen MMA Rovaniemi
14
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
RNC
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aarne-Kari Ahti Gracie Barra Kouvola
15
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Seppälä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
16
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Valtteri Tuhkanen Pankration Gym
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
17
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
Valtteri Kivistö MMA Imatra
18
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
Niko Koivisto Kokkolan Budo
19
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
20
Men Purple Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
Saku Ronkainen Ahjo Training Center
21
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Hanna Laaksonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Heidi Haraholma MMA Team 300
22
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Riina Sievälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jaana Kettunen Takado
23
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Riku Hapulahti Lahden Gentai
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
24
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Yamato Yoshida Loop Jiu-Jitsu
25
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Pekka Nummela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
26
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
27
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Josef Gullmets Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mikko Pulkkanen Lahden Gentai
28
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
29
Men Purple Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Christopher Kangas Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Maximiliano Lozano Jyväskylän Fight Club
30
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Laura Rättyä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
31
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
Maria Tikka MMA Rovaniemi
32
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Anna Kavoura Jyväskylän Fight Club
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
33
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Emilia Lång MMA Rovaniemi
34
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
35
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Niko Koivisto Kokkolan Budo
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
36
Men Purple Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Miika Tuominen MMA Team 300
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
37
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Hanna Laaksonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jaana Kettunen Takado
38
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Riku Hapulahti Lahden Gentai
Yamato Yoshida Loop Jiu-Jitsu
39
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Juha Karjalainen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Tuomas Pakkanen Pankration Gym
40
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Tero Ahola Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
41
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Choke
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
42
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Guillotine
Joni Kainulainen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Tommi Heikkinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
43
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
44
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
45
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Mikko Pulkkanen Lahden Gentai
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
46
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
Maximiliano Lozano Jyväskylän Fight Club
47
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
48
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Paulus Nivala Finnfighters Gym
49
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Sorjonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mikko Löppönen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
50
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
Niko Koivisto Kokkolan Budo
51
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Laura Rättyä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
52
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Lock
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
53
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Tuomas Pakkanen Pankration Gym
54
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tero Ahola Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
55
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Severi Nenonen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Tommi Heikkinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
56
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
57
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Jouni Holappa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joel Selesvuo MMA Vantaa
58
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Points
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Petri Saarentaus Fight For Fun
59
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
60
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Matias Niva Ahjo Training Center
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
61
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
62
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Roope Nuorento Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Eetu Töyrylä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
63
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Arttu Nordvall Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pauli Hämäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
64
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Josi Kokkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tommi Salonen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
65
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Points
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Mikko Niemi MMA Kotka
66
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Roni Perkiö Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kajaste MMA Imatra
67
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Points
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
68
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Christian Ahokas Finnfighters Gym
Waltteri Sepponen Function X Jiu Jitsu
69
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mikko Pulkkanen Lahden Gentai
70
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Maximiliano Lozano Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
71
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Löppönen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
72
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Final
Triangle
Laura Rättyä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
73
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
74
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Severi Nenonen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
75
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Choke
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jouni Holappa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
76
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
77
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
78
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Eetu Töyrylä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
79
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
Arttu Nordvall Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
80
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Josi Kokkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
81
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Antti Kajaste MMA Imatra
82
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Christian Ahokas Finnfighters Gym
83
Men Purple Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Jyri Koponen Sisu Gym
84
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
85
Women Blue Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Points
Piatta Rulja GB Gym
Kaisa-Leena Arola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
86
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Raimo Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
87
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
88
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Severi Nenonen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
89
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Mikko Hyvärinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
90
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Harri Mönkkönen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
91
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Niko Poutiainen Vieskan Voima
92
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Otto Espo Barreto Helsinki
Atte Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
93
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Niko Metsälä Jyväskylän Fight Club
94
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Americana
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
Anssi Juopperi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
95
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Mergim Syla Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kalle Virtanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
96
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Joni Kankaanranta Function X Jiu Jitsu
Mauri-Matti Lahti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
97
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aleksi Kurronen MMA Joensuu
Juho Hermunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
98
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Kalle Arvelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Teemu Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
99
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
100
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
101
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Arttu Nordvall Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Josi Kokkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
102
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Christian Ahokas Finnfighters Gym
103
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jani Sutelainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
104
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
Kristoffer Berglund Hilti Raasepori
105
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oskari Auvinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Jani Eskelinen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
106
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Petri Moilanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
107
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sanna Kattelus MMA Team 300
Kaisa-Leena Arola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
108
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylän Fight Club
109
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
110
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Nelli Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Elli Harju Pankration Gym
111
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Hilti Raasepori
Raimo Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
112
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
113
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Hyvärinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
114
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
115
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Otto Espo Barreto Helsinki
116
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
117
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Sakke Suomalainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
118
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Mergim Syla Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mauri-Matti Lahti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
119
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Aleksi Kurronen MMA Joensuu
120
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Kalle Arvelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
121
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
122
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Arttu Nordvall Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
123
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Jani Sutelainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
124
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Oskari Auvinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Petri Moilanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
125
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Sanna Kattelus MMA Team 300
Sanna Temisevä Takado
126
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Nelli Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
127
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Collar Choke
Jaakko Vilander Hilti Raasepori
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
128
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Americana
Lauri Rossinen MMA Joensuu
Jani Rimpi Jyväskylän Fight Club
129
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
130
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Joni Stenholm Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
131
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jari Peiponen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jarno Levonperä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
132
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
133
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
134
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
Mergim Syla Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
135
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
136
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
137
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
Petri Moilanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
138
Women Blue Belts -69 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Jessika Torttila Lahden Gentai
Katariina Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
139
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
140
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Jaakko Ruuhonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
141
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Lock
Petteri Streng Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
142
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Lauri Rossinen MMA Joensuu
143
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
144
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
145
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Tuomas Hänninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jarno Levonperä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
146
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Tero Salonen Finnfighters Gym
Juuda Tamminen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
147
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jusa Nyman Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
148
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
Mika Pitkänen CFO Grappling Team
149
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Kuitunen MMA Kotka
150
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Lassi Waismaa Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Olli Lahtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
151
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Guillotine
Jari Kantanen Kachi-Kan ry
Pekka Vuori Jyväskylän Fight Club
152
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
153
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Mika Lehtinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jussi Kitinoja Function X Jiu Jitsu
154
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Ruslan Karppinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Vertti Hämäläinen Barreto Helsinki
155
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Ville Hyttinen MMA Vantaa
Janne Sauvola Jyväskylän Fight Club
156
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
157
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
158
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
159
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarno Levonperä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
160
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Katariina Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
161
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miia Piironen RNC Sport Club
Emilia Lukkari Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
162
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Anni Salo Finnfighters Gym
163
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
164
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
165
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
166
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jonas Ojala Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juuda Tamminen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
167
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mika Pitkänen CFO Grappling Team
168
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Injury
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Tommi Kuitunen MMA Kotka
169
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Lassi Waismaa Crest - Professional Fighting Center
170
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Lock
Niki Kahila Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jari Kantanen Kachi-Kan ry
171
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Lehtinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
172
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Otto Saari MMA Team 300
Ruslan Karppinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
173
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Janne Sauvola Jyväskylän Fight Club
174
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Judges Decision
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
175
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Final
Armbar
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
176
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Miia Piironen RNC Sport Club
177
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Anni Salo Finnfighters Gym
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
178
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
179
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Tatu Verta RNC Sport Club
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
180
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Niko Gallenius Vieskan Voima
Riku Jansson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
181
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Ville Saari Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
182
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Riku Leinonen BJJ Vaasa
Jussi Wacklin Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
183
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Mikko Mutanen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Kalle Viitanen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
184
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juuda Tamminen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
185
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Lassi Waismaa Crest - Professional Fighting Center
186
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niki Kahila Gracie Barra Kouvola
Mika Lehtinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
187
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Otto Saari MMA Team 300
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
188
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Kalle Ståhlberg Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Jerri Laurikka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
189
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Janne Gustafsson Barreto Helsinki
190
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
191
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Laine Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Timo-Pekka Niiranen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
192
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tobias Lindgren Hilti Raasepori
Elmo Mäensivu Barreto Helsinki
193
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Tomi Lindholm GB Gym
194
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
195
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Niiranen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
196
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Otto Hirvinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Riku Jansson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
197
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
Mikko Tella Jyväskylän Fight Club
198
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
199
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Jussi Wacklin Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Mikko Mutanen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
200
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
201
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Niki Kahila Gracie Barra Kouvola
Otto Saari MMA Team 300
202
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jerri Laurikka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
203
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
juho kaikko MMA Vantaa
204
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Choke
Toni Aho Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Johan Kääriäinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
205
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Iikka Koivumäki GB Gym
Joachim Miinalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
206
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Choke
Vasco Fachada Jyväskylän Fight Club
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
207
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Thomas Mikel Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
208
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
209
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
RNC
Joonas Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juho Sipilä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
210
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Niiranen Jyväskylän Fight Club
211
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Hirvinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
212
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Mikko Mutanen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
213
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Janne Kotiranta MMA Vantaa
Teemu Laine Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
214
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Elmo Mäensivu Barreto Helsinki
Tomi Lindholm GB Gym
215
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Judges Decision
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Otto Saari MMA Team 300
216
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Semi-final
Points
Marika Vainola Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
217
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
218
Men Brown/Black Belts 94.3+ kg Final
Ankle Lock
Henri Lindroos Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Mikko Veijonen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
219
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
220
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Aho Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Iikka Koivumäki GB Gym
221
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Vasco Fachada Jyväskylän Fight Club
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
222
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
Joonas Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
223
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Sam Backlund Barreto Helsinki
Jari Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
224
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Final
Wrist Lock
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Hirvinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
225
Men Purple Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
226
Men Purple Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
227
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Janne Kotiranta MMA Vantaa
Elmo Mäensivu Barreto Helsinki
228
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Jenny Heikkinen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
229
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Mervi Johanna Salo Delariva Finland
230
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Piia Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
231
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Venla Nivala Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
232
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Final
Points
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
233
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg 16th-final
Choke
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
Veli-Pekka Kontio Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
234
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Toni Aho Crest - Professional Fighting Center
235
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
DQ
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
236
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Antti Kinnunen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Sam Backlund Barreto Helsinki
237
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Antti Halonen GB Gym
Jakke Käyhkö Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
238
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samuel Pasanen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
239
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
240
Men Purple Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
241
Men Purple Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarkko Suojoki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
242
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
243
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Venla Nivala Crest - Professional Fighting Center
244
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
245
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sakari Valo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Leo Laaksonen Ahjo Training Center
246
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Schwartz GB Gym
247
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Topi Ihalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
248
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Triangle
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Joonas Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
249
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Antti Kinnunen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Antti Halonen GB Gym
250
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
251
Men Purple Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
Jarkko Suojoki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
252
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Venla Nivala Crest - Professional Fighting Center
253
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Americana
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
Leo Laaksonen Ahjo Training Center
254
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
255
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Antti Kinnunen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
256
Men Purple Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Americana
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
257
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Collar Choke
Leo Laaksonen Ahjo Training Center
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym