1
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open Final
Senka Drobac Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Milla Hirvonen Takado
2
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Adeliina Paloniemi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
3
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Pajunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
4
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Aleksandr Keinänen Orion's Belt
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
5
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
6
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Jaana Kettunen Takado
Piatta Rulja GB Gym
7
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
8
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Lindholm GB Gym
9
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Janne Kotiranta MMA Vantaa
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
10
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Esa-Pekka Seppälä Forssan Kamppailijat
Jaakko Torvinen GB Gym
11
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Urpo Jaakkola Forssan Kamppailijat
12
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Kasperi Koivu Takado
Viktor Wikström Hilti Raasepori
13
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
14
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Samuli Törmikoski GB Gym
Joni Heinonen Ahjo Training Center
15
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 5
Fighter from the fight number 6
16
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 5
Fighter from the fight number 6
17
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Yamato Yoshida Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number
18
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Jarkko Suojoki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 8
19
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
20
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
21
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
22
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Vitaly Inyshkin Orion's Belt
Patrik Pietilä Lahden Gentai
23
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Pekka Virtanen MMA Vantaa
miikka Lindfors Takado
24
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
25
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Emil Ylén Lahden Gentai
Jussi Saarinen BJJ Kouvola
26
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 17
27
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
28
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
29
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 20
Fighter from the fight number 21
30
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 20
Fighter from the fight number 21
31
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Tobias Lindgren Hilti Raasepori
Fighter from the fight number 22
32
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Tony Pelkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 23
33
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Markus Haapalainen RNC Sport Club
Fighter from the fight number 24
34
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Rando Heinvars MMA Vantaa
Fighter from the fight number 25
35
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
36
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Petri Nurkki Barreto Helsinki
Manu Hirvonen Sisu Gym
37
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
marko jukarainen MMA Vantaa
Juha Poskela Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
38
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Final
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Rämö Crest - Professional Fighting Center
39
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Murad Pugoev Sambo Helsinki
Juha Viitanen GB Gym
40
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Lari Turtiainen Ahjo Training Center
41
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 31
Fighter from the fight number 32
42
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 33
Fighter from the fight number 34
43
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 35
44
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
45
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Petri Moilanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Fighter from the fight number 36
46
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Kristoffer Berglund Hilti Raasepori
Petri Veskoniemi BJJ Kouvola
47
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number
48
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 39
Fighter from the fight number 40
49
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 41
Fighter from the fight number 42
50
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 41
Fighter from the fight number 42
51
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 39
Fighter from the fight number 40
52
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 43
Fighter from the fight number 44
53
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 45
Fighter from the fight number 46
54
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 37
Fighter from the fight number 47
55
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Tatu Verta RNC Sport Club
Mihail Kulikov Helsingin Paini-Miehet
56
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
Pietari Manninen Sisu Gym
57
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Tuomas Heikkonen MMA Vantaa
Lassi Siltanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
58
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Tony Kiander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jerry Bergenstad MMA Vantaa
59
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Joona Kujala MMA Vantaa
Matti Nätynki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
60
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
61
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
62
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Ahti Hynynen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
63
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Niko Salmensuu Lahden Gentai
Niko Lampen Sisu Gym
64
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Mika Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number 55
65
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 56
Fighter from the fight number 57
66
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number 58
67
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Dick Söderholm Hilti Raasepori
Toni Vuori GB Gym
68
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Jussi Klavert GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 59
69
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Petri Portaankorva Sisu Gym
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
70
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Kosti Kuokkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Fighter from the fight number 62
71
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Ville Hyttinen MMA Vantaa
Mika Purhonen Lahden Gentai
72
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Max Tervilä GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 63
73
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Martijn Vet Takado
Christopher Kangas Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
74
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 64
Fighter from the fight number 65
75
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 64
Fighter from the fight number 65
76
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 66
Fighter from the fight number 67
77
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 68
Fighter from the fight number 69
78
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Joona Kekki MMA Vantaa
Juuso Karjalainen Lahden Gentai
79
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Ilari Sirola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
80
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 70
Fighter from the fight number 71
81
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 72
Fighter from the fight number 73
82
Men White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki
83
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 76
Fighter from the fight number 77
84
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 76
Fighter from the fight number 77
85
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 78
Fighter from the fight number 79
86
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 78
Fighter from the fight number 79
87
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 80
Fighter from the fight number 81
88
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 80
Fighter from the fight number 81
89
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Janne Lipiäinen Barreto Helsinki
Fighter from the fight number 82
90
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Jaakko Puska Espoon Kehähait
91
Men White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 89
Fighter from the fight number 90
92
Men White Belts -64 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 89
Fighter from the fight number 90