1
Women White Belts -53.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Evi Fihlman-Kosonen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Hanne Hautakangas RNC Sport Club
2
Women White Belts -53.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Mari Lybeck Combat Society
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
3
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
Nicole Bohlin Akademi Nord
4
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kerli Sims Hilti BJJ Estonia
5
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
Carita Lakanen MMA Imatra
6
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sanna Hyvönen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Ksenija Grabova SBG Estonia
7
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Emilia Liipo Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
8
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ida Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Piatta Rulja GB Gym
9
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Milla Pajula Barreto Helsinki
Jane Soodla SBG Estonia
10
Women White Belts -53.5 kg Final
Points
Hanne Hautakangas RNC Sport Club
Mari Lybeck Combat Society
11
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Riina Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
12
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
13
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Susanna Kyöstilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sanna Hyvönen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
14
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Kadri Bussov 3D Treening (SBGi)
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
15
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Emilia Liipo Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
16
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Ida Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Jane Soodla SBG Estonia
17
Women White Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Choke
Maria Asunta Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
18
Women White Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Points
Sini Junnola Gracie Barra Kouvola
Eli-Eelika Esvald 3D Treening (SBGi)
19
Women White Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Elina Törmänen Forssan Kamppailijat
20
Women White Belts -64 kg 16th-final
Points
Katja Vironen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
21
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
22
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Sanna Hyvönen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Kadri Bussov 3D Treening (SBGi)
23
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Emilia Liipo Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Jane Soodla SBG Estonia
24
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Susanne Suvanto Ahjo Training Center
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
25
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Johanna Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Eli-Eelika Esvald 3D Treening (SBGi)
26
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Nadja Mäkelä Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
Elina Törmänen Forssan Kamppailijat
27
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Emily Öhman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
28
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roosa Kemppilä MMA Team 300
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
29
Women White Belts -69 kg 16th-final
Points
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Satu Iiskola Gracie Barra Kouvola
30
Women White Belts 74+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Eija Mussalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
31
Women White Belts 74+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Mervi Leppänen Heracles
32
Women White Belts 74+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Sanna Rantala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jenny Heikkinen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
33
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
Johanna Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
34
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Nadja Mäkelä Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
Emily Öhman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
35
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Marika Vainola Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
36
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Americana
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
mari koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
37
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tiia-Marja Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sanna Temisevä Takado
38
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
Henna Lappi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
39
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Paula Ruokonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
40
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
41
Women White Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
Nadja Mäkelä Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
42
Women White Belts 74+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Maarit Huipero MMA Imatra
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
43
Women White Belts 74+ kg Semi-final
Points
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Sanna Rantala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
44
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Marika Vainola Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
45
Women Blue Belts 74+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Satu Luukkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Anniina Ikonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
46
Women Blue Belts 74+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Emmi Peräkasari Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
47
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
48
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
49
Women White Belts -74 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anniina Töttölä Forssan Kamppailijat
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
50
Women White Belts -74 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Marianna Joutsenlahti Turun Ju-jutsuseura
51
Women White Belts -74 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Hanna Suurpää Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Leila Piikkilä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
52
Women White Belts 74+ kg Final
Choke
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Sanna Rantala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
53
Women Blue Belts 74+ kg Semi-final
Points
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Anniina Ikonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
54
Women Blue Belts 74+ kg Semi-final
Points
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
55
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Armbar
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
56
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
Riina Minkkinen Forssan Kamppailijat
57
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Helin Paara SBG Estonia
58
Women White Belts -74 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Isabella Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
59
Women White Belts -74 kg Semi-final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Leila Piikkilä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
60
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Jenny Heikkinen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
61
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Isabella Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
62
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Sanna Rantala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sanna Temisevä Takado
63
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
Eija Mussalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
64
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Johanna Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
65
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Leila Piikkilä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
66
Women White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Armbar
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Nadja Mäkelä Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
67
Women Blue Belts 74+ kg Final
Kimura
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
68
Women White Belts -74 kg Final
Points
Isabella Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
69
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Points
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
Helin Paara SBG Estonia
70
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Eli-Eelika Esvald 3D Treening (SBGi)
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
71
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Susanne Suvanto Ahjo Training Center
Satu Iiskola Gracie Barra Kouvola
72
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Katja Vironen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
73
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Triangle
Maria Asunta Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
74
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Susanna Kyöstilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Isabella Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
75
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Marianna Joutsenlahti Turun Ju-jutsuseura
76
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Paula Ruokonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Sanna Temisevä Takado
77
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Emily Öhman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Ksenija Grabova SBG Estonia
78
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Anniina Töttölä Forssan Kamppailijat
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
79
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Sini Junnola Gracie Barra Kouvola
Hanne Hautakangas RNC Sport Club
80
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Kadri Bussov 3D Treening (SBGi)
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
81
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Maarit Huipero MMA Imatra
Tiia-Marja Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
82
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
83
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
Mervi Leppänen Heracles
84
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Hanna Suurpää Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
85
Women White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Sanna Hyvönen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
86
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Satu Iiskola Gracie Barra Kouvola
87
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
88
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Americana
Isabella Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
89
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Ksenija Grabova SBG Estonia
90
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Anniina Töttölä Forssan Kamppailijat
Sini Junnola Gracie Barra Kouvola
91
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Maarit Huipero MMA Imatra
92
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Triangle
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Mervi Leppänen Heracles
93
Women White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Triangle
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sanna Hyvönen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
94
Women Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Roosa Kemppilä MMA Team 300
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
95
Women Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kerli Sims Hilti BJJ Estonia
96
Women Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Riina Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Jane Soodla SBG Estonia
97
Women Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Emmi Peräkasari Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
mari koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
98
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Satu Iiskola Gracie Barra Kouvola
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
99
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Sanna Temisevä Takado
100
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Anniina Töttölä Forssan Kamppailijat
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
101
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
102
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Triangle
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
103
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Ida Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Piatta Rulja GB Gym
104
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
105
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
Carita Lakanen MMA Imatra
106
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jane Soodla SBG Estonia
107
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Satu Luukkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
108
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Emmi Peräkasari Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
109
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Emilia Liipo Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Anniina Ikonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
110
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Satu Iiskola Gracie Barra Kouvola
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
111
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Johanna Lähteinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
112
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
Ida Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
113
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
114
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
115
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Anniina Ikonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
116
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Armbar
Nina Perttunen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
117
Women Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Ida Posti Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
118
Women Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Judges Decision
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
119
Women Blue Belts Open weight Final
Choke
Anna Jylhä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu